Schedules

Schedules

Monday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM
 u12 – u15 GK        field 10

u10 girls                       field 8A

u10 boys                       field 8B

u9 boys                         field 8C

u9 girls                         field 8D

u11 girls                        field 9A

u12 Boys                       field 9B

u12 girls                        field 10A

u11 boys                        field 10B

u13 boys elite               field 11B

u13 boys premier        field 11B

JR Academy                 field 11A

630-730

u16 – u19  GK            field 10

u14 boys premier     field 8A

u14 boys elite             field 8B

u16 boys premier      field 8C

u17 boys elite             field 9A

u19 boys premier      field 9B

u15 boys elite            field 10A

u16 girls elite            field 10A

u16 boys elite           field 10B

u14 girls elite           field 10B

u13/u15 girls elite   field 11A

u19 girls                     field 11B

Tuesday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM
545 – 630

 u9-10 GK           field 11

u10 girls                       field 8A

u10 boys                       field 8B

u9 boys                         field 8C

u9 girls                         field 8D

u11 girls                        field 9A

u12 Boys                       field 9B

u12 girls                        field 10A

u11 boys                        field 10B

u13 boys premier        field 11B

JR Academy                 field 11A

630-730

u11-u12 GK                    field 11

u14 boys premier     field 8A

u14 boys elite             field 8B

u16 boys premier      field 8C

u17 boys elite             field 9A

u19 boys elite             field 9B

u16 girls elite            field 10A

u16 boys elite           field 10B

u13/u15 girls elite   field 11A

u19 girls                     field 11B

Wednesday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM
 u13 boys elite               field 11B u19 boys premier        field 9A

u19 boys elite               field 9B

u15 boys elite               field 10A

u14 girls elite               field 10B

Thursday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM

u10 girls                       field 8A

u10 boys                       field 8B

u9 boys                         field 8C

u9 girls                         field 8D

u11 girls                        field 9A

u12 Boys                       field 9B

u12 girls                        field 10A

u11 boys                        field 10B

u13 boys elite               field 11B

u13 boys premier        field 11B

JR Academy                 field 11A

u14 boys premier    field 8A

u14 boys elite           field 8B

u16 boys premier    field 8C

u17 boys elite           field 9A

u19 boys premier    field 9B

u19 boys elite           field 9B

u15 boys elite           field 10A

u16 girls elite           field 10A

u16 boys elite           field 10B

u14 girls elite           field 10B

u13/u15 girls elite   field 11A

u19 girls                    field 11B

Friday 5:30 PM – 6:30 PM 6:00 PM – 7:30 PM 7:30 PM – 9:00 PM
   u13 girls              field 11B